+++++ LINE-UP EAST PARADE 2018+++++++

17. August 2018

+++++ LINE-UP EAST PARADE 2018+++++++
—————————————————————
>>> ADRENALIN CLUB CHEMNITZ / DRUCKTRUCK <<<
[Hardcore, Hakke, Gabba]

* DJ B.A. [Hakke Hardcore Heros / Achtermai]
* Gnat&Madline [Chemnitz Hardcore Crew / Achtermai]
* Jens E. aka Hakke411 [Star Wars Inferno /Achtermai]
* JocerCore [Club Adrenalin Chemnitz / Core Nation]
* HakkePeter [Club Adrenalin Chemnitz / Core Nation]
* Kaba [Violence Records Hof / Club Adrenalin Chemnitz]
* Iak Gallo [Violence Records Hof / Club Adrenalin Chemnitz]

—————————————————————
>>> BEATCONNECT / AMPATHY <<<
[House / Techno]

* Darkov
* Enny One
* Falko Kraus
* Holger Witt
* Nikolaj
* Soapespierre

—————————————————————
>>> FARBLAGER <<<
[Techno]

* LAGERFREUND [… / …]
* Fräulein Flotter [Lagermusik / Altes Farblager Oberlungwitz]
* FESTsolo [Lagermusik / Altes Farblager Oberlungwitz]
* Tim Slim [Lovelee Day / Lagerfreunde]
* …

—————————————————————
>>> FUCHSBAU <<<
[80er / 90er / Alternativ]

* Dirk Steyer [Accessory / Out of Line]
* ReJokar [FVZ / Disstrict 13]
* Daniel Richkid [Richkids / Disstrict 13]

—————————————————————
>>> Hardcore from Berlin <<<
[Hardcore / Hardtekk]

* Sykodad Vs SXF Thunderscream aka Schuld & Schuldiger
* Boxbeat [Berlin Core]
* Die Gebrüder Brett [Heart Beats Music]
* HC Yoshi [Sxf Records]
* Scream [Berlin]
* Robsen [GN-Berlin]
* Surprise Act
* Haisenberkk

—————————————————————
>>> HIP HOP MEETS DANCEHALL <<<
[Hip Hop / Dancehall]

* DJ Snax [0911]
* Soundbwoy Shaq [Cosmophonic Sound]
* Djane Simplie π [0911]

—————————————————————
>>> KALK23 <<<
[Techno / Minimal]

* Mima [Kunstplantage Zwickau ]
* Spu T

—————————————————————
>>> N*DORPHIN <<<
[Drum&Bass]

* Nano42 [FVZ/UTMF/Sector842/N*DOR]
* Force [Basstroopers/UTMF]
* Phon&Sone42 [Fraktion42]
* Steriophil
* D.I.S.
* Quest42 [Fraktion42]

—————————————————————
>>> RESET / ZUKUNFT / BAR DER SINNE <<<
[Techhouse / Techno / Rave]

* Giancarlo Ferrari-Kynizzle-Yuri Maksimov [Zukunft Akteure]
* Tøsche [Freelancer – Chemnitz]
* SubkoØne [ReSeT Kollektiv Resident]
* Hartmann Dekker [ReSeT Kollektiv Resident]

—————————————————————
>>> ROUGH GROOVES / GHOSTLINE <<<
[Techno]

* Kevin Morris
* Denny Hanson
* Hartmann Dekker [ReSeT Kollektiv Resident]
* Fuxxxer
* Jelena
* DJ Force
* Saxxon

—————————————————————
>>> SONNENDECK OPEN AIR <<<
[House / Techno]

* Eliza Feliz & Christoph Brzenczek aka Bronko [Leipzig]
* Henning Rechneberg [Musikkombinat Chemnitz]
* Mathi vs. Marcues [Unter Uns]
* Takeshy Sinn [Sonnendeck /GW-Party]

213total visits,1visits today

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Ich akzeptiere